Screenful for Agile

Sold by : Screenful

What is Screenful for Agile?

Screenful for Agile solution for visualizing project progress, tracking metrics, and fostering team collaboration. Our easy-to-use dashboards and real-time updates streamline agile workflow management, empowering your team to deliver projects on time and increase productivity. Get your team ahead of the game with Screenful for Agile.

Key Features of Screenful for Agile

  • Dashboard Customization
  • Real Time Updates
  • Burndown Charts
  • Cumulative Flow Diagrams
  • Cycle Time Analytics
  • Lead Time Analytics
  • Sprint Reports
  • Milestone Tracking
  • Work In Progress Limits
  • Task Distribution
  • Team Performance Metrics
  • Project Progress Tracking
  • Time Tracking
  • Integration With Jira
  • Integration With Trello
  • Integration With Asana
  • Integration With Github
  • Integration With Gitlab
  • Custom Reporting
  • Email Notifications
  • Show More

Screenful for Agile Pricing

To receive a personalized quote

Specifications

Screenful for Agile FAQ's

The top 5 features of Screenful for Agile include:

  • Dashboard Customization
  • Real Time Updates
  • Burndown Charts
  • Cumulative Flow Diagrams
  • Cycle Time Analytics

Screenful for Agile supports a variety of platforms including: Email, Phone, Tickets.

Screenful for Agile serves a wide range of businesses including StartUps, SMBs, Enterprises.

The top three competitors of Screenful for Agile are Sisense, Microsoft Power BI and Adaptive Insights. To find the best fit for your business, compare and evaluate each platform's features, advantages, disadvantages, and other key aspects.

Screenful for Agile is available exclusively in English, providing a streamlined experience for English-speaking users.

Alternatives of Screenful for Agile

Sisense
Microsoft Power BI
Adaptive Insights
Active Intelligence Visualization
Visually
Adverity
DataHero
Vizydrop
Subscribe our newsletter

Subscribe our newsletter

New Things Will Always Update Regularl